• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2019 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
Ezekiel Elliott RB - DAL
100.00.0100.00.076
Julio Jones WR - ATL
100.00.0100.00.0116
Travis Kelce TE - KC
100.00.0100.00.026
George Kittle TE - SF
100.00.0100.00.01811
100.00.0100.00.075
100.00.0100.00.0510
Saquon Barkley RB - NYG
99.90.099.90.02212
Tyreek Hill WR - KC
99.90.099.90.01618
Aaron Jones RB - GB
99.90.099.90.097
Nick Chubb RB - CLE
99.80.099.80.01616

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
14th and Niners86%2587.582413.97
2benbills4486%2348.662342.56
3Nate's Team86%2415.282331.57
4Belleville Dolphins79%2384.502321.79
5The Josh Allen Fan Club79%2326.222303.39
6Black and Gold79%2382.502295.85
7Seahawk86%2390.682291.98
8PatrickBateman86%2306.622288.56
9OchoSiete8793%2447.942275.20
10Batch 1179%2352.582267.75
11Edmonton Oilers93%2415.442260.82
12The Ronnie Stanley Parable79%2267.102240.66
13PurplePounda100%2347.962236.08
14Newfie Broncos86%2302.382231.24
15chipperinab79%2273.642227.33
16Moneyinthebank86%2260.302210.95
17Rhinos64%2245.942209.63
18happycats79%2308.242190.42
19GUMP79%2192.302190.05