• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
21.419.017.415.936,3201,484
21.020.36.46.327,4521,241
Nelson Agholor WR - phi
46.022.520.511.817,8821,112
54.07.750.47.015,8771,899
73.117.659.718.214,605307
23.67.28.64.614,1361,125
84.25.619.26.014,061755
23.98.317.04.713,2601,398
74.75.265.85.913,1972,363
4.42.61.10.512,825961

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1FFBFreak83%739.46703.89
2Wasi 2100%746.84702.82
3bobo100%701.92700.26
4The Brady Bunch83%699.50689.11
5Ram Bam Thank You Mam83%690.32683.88
6Bulldawgs100%717.22681.44
7Avalanche67%676.36674.26
8Cheese Head Ultras83%672.16658.87
9FINSUP100%702.20657.50
10darkhorse100%682.64656.48
11The Slugs67%702.22655.82
12Balls in the air100%671.40654.75
13Silver Lake Smoking Fish83%681.10653.34
14Prince Michael83%658.40652.66
15AtillathePunt67%679.96651.85
16The Destroyer83%679.42651.53
17Miller Time100%672.82651.04
18Knocking on Evans Door83%689.80650.74
19Carolinaz Finest100%666.36650.05