• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
12.77.86.54.513,634504
Eric Ebron TE - DET
66.73.430.62.46,538747
67.517.452.124.36,470184
Aaron Rodgers QB - GB IR
83.422.450.816.86,328306
34.211.726.213.16,257479
23.810.015.06.46,081429
61.913.044.210.45,827327
48.45.516.112.05,151728
78.39.568.712.94,947170
O.J. Howard TE - TB
11.82.35.01.64,686654

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bryhawks86%1727.501619.32
2FFBFreak93%1604.881557.60
3Patriots64%1567.701554.63
4sssssssssssssSEAHAWKS93%1623.441549.27
5Balls in the air86%1562.821519.32
6Just Ginn Baby79%1516.221516.22
7PuttPuttPass79%1598.461499.22
8ROYALE WITH CHEESE79%1551.521491.86
9Bulldawgs86%1591.561488.45
10Mr touchdown100%1573.361485.94
11NFLHAMILTON79%1550.621481.97
12Steelers671%1515.161480.75
13eagsfan9371%1545.081467.64
14sTE86%1549.601465.99
15BigN 593%1615.701464.49
16New Jersey Blazers64%1492.401464.48
17Atlantic Crashers71%1473.921454.98
18Moncton Machine86%1557.641454.91
19BEARS2779%1607.321451.59