• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
74.717.39.64.1104,053510
36.910.318.74.358,525646
75.68.629.74.245,650355
54.45.732.86.439,4851,056
23.65.86.91.236,9211,051
60.54.143.23.333,0641,922
14.52.59.00.831,2832,211
5.02.41.00.330,503841
Greg Olsen TE - car IR View News
65.34.342.52.027,458981
57.94.742.83.427,2711,407

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bryhawks82%1338.261274.60
2ROYALE WITH CHEESE91%1249.701217.48
3FFBFreak91%1247.621211.31
4sssssssssssssSEAHAWKS91%1250.201201.94
5Balls in the air91%1203.881185.34
6Patriots64%1183.581178.55
7BigN 591%1282.621178.45
8eagsfan9364%1220.561172.64
9PuttPuttPass73%1226.521170.46
10Bulldawgs91%1239.121169.40
11Mr touchdown100%1215.521166.79
12Just Ginn Baby73%1159.181159.18
13Miller Time82%1181.241157.65
14Team Laplante82%1200.381156.66
15Lions91%1196.921154.83
16Atlantic Crashers73%1154.781152.65
17NFLHAMILTON82%1194.681148.42
18Silver Lake Smoking Fish64%1184.481147.97
19Fly Eagles Fly91%1224.541146.32