• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2017 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
100.00.097.3-0.900
Todd Gurley RB - LA
100.00.096.6-1.400
100.00.096.40.000
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.096.40.000
Melvin Gordon RB - LAC
99.90.096.20.000
98.70.096.20.100
Travis Kelce TE - KC
100.00.095.0-0.700
99.80.095.00.000
A.J. Green WR - CIN
100.00.094.60.000
DeAndre Hopkins WR - HOU
100.00.094.1-0.800

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Bryhawks86%1971.201839.31
2Balls in the air86%1873.521824.04
3sssssssssssssSEAHAWKS93%1893.141812.38
4PuttPuttPass79%1858.961760.46
5BigN 593%1897.901727.30
6darkhorse93%1811.061724.88
7Bulldawgs86%1831.781721.21
8Steven Ramm71%1775.261705.31
9sTE86%1796.901704.27
10Alberta Bombers93%1725.801703.17
11Bad Attitude93%1804.981700.22
12Team Laplante79%1773.421694.26
13Saints79%1733.381692.67
14Miller Time86%1722.901684.03
15Jedi Knights71%1759.881669.54
16Fly Eagles Fly86%1802.281666.79
17bobo71%1711.341658.07
18sharpee0d79%1733.161654.50
19Nova Scotia's Team71%1749.621652.20