• share

Sign In » My Fantasy Teams

    Registration for NFL.com Fantasy Football 2016 is now closed.

    Click here for fantasy news and analysis from NFL.com experts.
    - Breaking News
    - Injury Analysis
    - Weekly Rankings

    Sign In to view your teams and leagues.

    • Date of Birth (M/D/YEAR) Receive newsletters and marketing messages from NFL.com  
  • Weekly Pick'Em
  • Perfect Challenge
  • Survivor
  • Playoff Challenge

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
David Johnson RB - ARI
100.00.097.80.000
Odell Beckham WR - NYG
100.00.097.50.000
100.00.096.8-1.200
Ezekiel Elliott RB - DAL
100.00.096.6-0.700
LeSean McCoy RB - BUF
99.90.094.30.000
Mike Evans WR - TB
99.90.094.10.200
Devonta Freeman RB - ATL
99.90.094.00.000
99.80.093.10.200
Travis Kelce TE - KC
98.80.091.00.100
Greg Olsen TE - CAR
99.20.090.1-0.100

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1West End Walleyes79%1949.901849.44
2Barbaro64%1897.341847.24
3jinxed93%1875.361806.19
4Dark Horse Titans79%1845.641803.21
5Bye WEek Bandits64%1924.101797.78
6ConnMAN1764%1832.441795.29
7No Calvin and Hobbes93%1876.581780.62
8The Bastards79%1827.781779.54
9Seattle Slew86%1871.321778.56
10MVP93%1881.721767.24
11The Rank Amateurs71%1909.221765.55
12steelers1671%1809.341754.32
13mikegolfer64%1788.261750.07
14LoneRangers79%1787.481745.18
15winnie100%1771.841740.58
16Hackensack Bulls93%1795.921734.04
17Karen's Team86%1745.141729.32
18Crazy Canuks56%1730.681724.65
19Gang Green86%1985.041721.64