• share

Research and Trends

»
 OwnedStartedTransactions
Player%% Chg%% ChgAddsDrops
11.14.86.43.820,3532,032
79.94.235.18.318,8811,665
31.59.826.38.516,8173,473
5.75.12.72.611,255649
74.90.925.21.011,0761,613
41.315.129.316.310,168622
Wil Lutz K - NO
9.73.88.93.99,129682
Antonio Gates TE - SD
83.21.560.35.19,1082,432
16.49.19.97.78,898728
16.514.49.89.18,805775

Leaderboard

View More »
RankTeamWin
Pct
Tot
Pts
Adjusted
Pts
1Nordiques83%1400.461384.67
2West End Walleyes75%1451.241375.72
3chip on the shoulder83%1394.241355.77
4jinxed92%1414.181355.57
5Dark Horse Titans83%1399.801352.59
6Raven's Pass92%1369.261351.54
7Tom Terrific83%1518.301350.95
8LoneRangers75%1377.221349.29
9Carnivorous Penguins83%1409.301344.48
10Barbaro57%1383.501342.73
11Vikings83%1338.861338.86
12Seattle Slew92%1419.161332.08
13Steamers83%1383.061326.29
14The Bastards75%1363.901322.87
15MVP92%1402.421322.46
16JETS100%1393.721321.47
17Blazers67%1367.801320.92
18one arm bandits100%1334.821320.28
19Benyan7467%1379.101318.97